Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Friedrich von Thun

Stats

Birth Name: Friedrich Ernst Peter Paul Maria Thun-Hohenstein

Age: 76, born 30 June 1942

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Currently Residing In: Austria


Lists

19 votes
Best German Speaking Actors/Actresses (39 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Anautix' favourite European Actors (Today) (84 items)
list by Anautix
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Austrian (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Born 1942 (1), White (1), Czech (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
4754 Watched
Rating:
6.6
86 Watched
Rating:
7.2
55 Watched
Rating:
6.8
9 Watched
5. The Pharmacist (1997)
Rating:
5.4
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
144 Watched
Rating:
6.7
117 Watched
Rating:
6.1
41 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched




TV written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Anautix added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago