Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Freddy Rodríguez

Age: 43, born 17 January 1975

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

75 votes
Who is Listals Favourite Zombie Killer? You Decide (33 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 54 comments
59 votes
Bad Ass Killers (39 items)
list by FG93
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
28 votes
I like 'em with facial hair... ^_^ (61 items)
list by ErikMarie
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Men (563 items)
list by Rachel
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
18 votes
The "Six Feet Under" Cast (27 items)
list by Maary
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Su papel más importante es el de Rico Diaz en 'A dos metros bajo tierra'.
Tags: American (5), Actor (5), Ugly Betty (3), Drama (3), Action (3), Male (3), Movies (2), Scrubs (2), Puerto Rican (2), Born 1975 (2), Born In 1975 (1), Dead Presidents (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4180 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3075 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1745 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1317 Watched
5. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1839 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1416 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1141 Watched
Rating:
5.5
1047 Watched
Rating:
6.4
804 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

chloe51 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Top 300 Men (300 person items)

"Actor Bull Night Shift "


Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexiest Men (563 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Hottest Men In Current TV Shows (83 person items)

"Currently in Bull"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago