Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fredrick Aaron Savage

Age: 43, born 9 July 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jennifer Lynn Stone


Lists

110 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
81 votes
Then and Now (175 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
79 votes
Celebrities featured on South Park (47 items)
list by Lex
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
75 votes
KiDS! (71 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 20 comments
61 votes
Celebs I like that might surprise you (13 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 11 comments

Fred Savage Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Frederick Aaron "Fred" Savage is an American actor, director, and producer. He is best known for his role as Kevin Arnold in the American television series The Wonder Years. He has earned several awards and nominations, such as People's Choice Awards and Young Artist Awards. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4216 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2324 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1068 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1089 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1062 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
1248 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1068 Watched
Rating:
6.9
833 Watched
Rating:
7.8
660 Watched
Rating:
6.1
624 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
2787 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2207 Watched
Rating:
6.3
549 Watched
Rating:
7
565 Watched
5. The Wizard (1989)
Rating:
5.6
182 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Daddy Day Camp (2007)
Rating:
2.8
146 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 1 year ago
Child Stars of the 80s! (42 person items)
browser posted a video 2 years, 4 months ago
Arizona posted 18 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

sasha25 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Child Stars all Grown up (71 person items)