Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Frank Marth

Born: 29 July 1922 Died: 12 January 2014

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

7 votes
In memoriam - 2014 (284 items)
list by DollyChrist
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
4 votes
In Memoriam 2014 (104 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
737 Watched
Rating:
7.3
636 Watched
Rating:
6.1
457 Watched
Rating:
6.3
334 Watched
Rating:
6.7
235 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2158 Watched
Rating:
7.5
44 Watched
3. Telefon (1977)
Rating:
6
52 Watched
4. Madigan (1968)
Rating:
6.8
31 Watched
Rating:
6.7
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen