Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Frank Albertson

Stats

Birth Name: Francis Healey Albertson

Born: 2 February 1909 Died: 29 February 1964

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

6 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - A (65 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1909 (2), Died 1964 (2), American (1), Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Died Aged 55 (1), Tv Western (1), Sugarfoot (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Psycho (1960)
Rating:
8.3
3622 Watched
Rating:
8.2
1871 Watched
Rating:
7.5
708 Watched
4. Fury (1936)
Rating:
8
114 Watched
5. Bye Bye Birdie (1963)
Rating:
6.7
84 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
265 Watched
Rating:
6.9
216 Watched
3. Bonanza (1959)
Rating:
6.6
189 Watched
4. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.2
74 Watched
Rating:
7.1
81 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago