Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francesca Cervellera

Age: 52, born 2 October 1966

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1653 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
89 votes
lost in face (2904 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
59 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (254 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
50 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky
Published 10 months ago 49 comments

Photos

20 votes
20 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Italian actress and model. Born in Rome. After her high school degree in classical studies, Francesca Dellera started working as a model. Her beauty and allure graced the covers of national and international magazines. She was shot by world-class photographers. La Romana was the television version of the film bearing the same name directed by Luigi Zampa. The film itself was based on the novel of the great Italian author Alberto Moravia, and in the television series, an audience of over 10 million watched Dellera in her lead role with Gina Lollobrigida (leading actress in the original film). For her performance Dellera won the T ... (more)
Tags: Redhead (3), Italian (3), 1966 (2), Beautiful (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1), Born In 1965 (1), DSL's (1), Hot (1), Model (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
87 Watched
Rating:
4.2
36 Watched
3. La carne (1991)
Rating:
5.1
20 Watched
Rating:
5.2
12 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

looksharp voted for 15 images [View All] 1 day, 15 hours ago

zikizira rated this 8/10 2 days, 2 hours ago
zikizira voted for 4 images 2 days, 2 hours ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 1 month ago
Carlos L Ramalhão rated this 8/10 1 month ago
parryj voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

alexander1978 rated this 9/10 5 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 7 months ago

radigast voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
katrum voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ORION added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
ORION voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

marenarobros rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ciollini voted for 26 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Viro voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

usafsg rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
brianesr voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Who's the best Megara ? (66 person items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
amaledonne rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »