Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Forbes Murray

Stats

Birth Name: Murray Forbes Barnard

Born: 4 November 1884 Died: 18 November 1982

Country of origin: Canada


Photos


Tags: Actor (2), Canadian (2), Male (1), Cheyenne (1), Deceased (1), Tv Actor (1), Died 1982 (1), Born 1884 (1), Directed By Hitchcock (1), Died Aged 98 (1), Tv Western (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
2214 Watched
Rating:
8.1
1538 Watched
Rating:
8
926 Watched
Rating:
7.9
649 Watched
Rating:
6.9
420 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
523 Watched
Rating:
7.9
252 Watched
Rating:
6.5
172 Watched
Rating:
7.2
73 Watched
Rating:
6.5
62 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen