Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Floriana Elizabeth Lima

Age: 35, born 26 March 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Casey Affleck


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2434 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
169 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
30 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Floriana Lima Videos

Poor Paul - On the Set w/Bennett & Flo

74 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: American (3), Brunette (2), Actress (2), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), |Brown Eyes (1), 1983 (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4195 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.4
991 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 5 images 2 days, 12 hours ago

fantazjusz voted for 3 images 2 days, 18 hours ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images [View All] 2 days, 18 hours ago

fantazjusz voted for 3 images 2 days, 19 hours ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DJ95 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

heli voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 13 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

KingRichard voted for 5 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

franlob voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Dave voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

perod voted for 49 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
Dave posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

dlaidoo added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

billie piper added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

mtc voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

m3tarry voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

m3tarry posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Leader Vladimir voted for an image 2 years ago

EatMorePez posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

EatMorePez posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
django123 voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago