Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Florencia Bertotti

Stats

Birth Name: María Florencia Bertotti Baleirón

Age: 39, born 15 March 1983

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 4"

Partner: Guido Kaczka


Lists

4 votes
BORN 1983 (103 items)
list by ria2u
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

María Florencia Bertotti Baleirón (born 15 March 1983), better known as Florencia Bertotti, is an Argentine actress, singer and producer. She is probably best known for her roles in telenovelas Verano del '98, Son Amores and Floricienta. Bertotti has been nominated for five Martín Fierro Awards, winning two, and for two Clarín Awards, winning one.
Tags: Actress (2), Cute (1), Argentina (1), Argentinian (1), Beautiful (1), Pisces (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
16 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. Nini
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Igualita a mi (2010)
Rating:
5.2
12 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched
3. The Lighthouse (1998)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
4. Casi leyendas (2017)
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched




Update feed

lapinrose 2 years, 3 months ago
Ricky F 3 years, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

Zeke21 4 years, 11 months ago
irishblue 6 years, 5 months ago