Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Guido Kaczka

Stats

Birth Name: Guido Martín Kaczka

Age: 41, born 2 February 1978

Country of origin: Argentina

Partner: Florencia Bertotti


Lists

7 votes
BORN 1978 (93 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Description: Guido Kaczka (born February 2, 1978), is an Argentine television show host, actor and producer. His ex-wife was the actress Florencia Bertotti until their separation in 2010. They had been together since 1999. Their first child was born on July 10, 2008. Guido Kaczka began his acting career in 1985. He appeared in the Stage Production of "La Pandilla Adventurera". In 1987, he played "Quique" in Clave de Sol ("treble clef"). He was nine at the time. After four years off the screen, Guido Kaczka returned, at the age of eleven, to play "Daniel" in El Arbol Azul ("The Blue Tree&quot ... (more)
Tags: Actor (1), Argentina (1), Father (1), Argentinian (1), Child Actor (1), Dad (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
18 Watched
Rating:
4.9
13 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonathan1946 rated this 2/10 2 years, 9 months ago