Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Florence Rose C. M. Pugh

Age: 28, born 3 January 1996

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 14 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
STRIKE A POSE (46 items)
list by victoriaeliana
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
51 votes
Variations on a Theme III - Guitar Hero (108 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Florence Pugh Videos

Florence Pugh Eats 11 English Dishes - Mukbang | Vogue

131 Views, 3 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Description: Born: Wednesday 3rd of January 1996 Birthplace: Oxford, United Kingdom Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Actress Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Green Height: 162 cm (or 5'4") Weight: 52 kg (or 115 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 36-27-36 Bra/cup size: 36B Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2014 - present (started around 18 years old; 9 years in the business) Tattoos: None Piercings: None Florence Rose C. M. Pugh (born 3 January 1996) is an English actress. She made her film debut as Abbie Mortimer in the 2014 film The Falling. She was also cast as Katherine in the 2016 drama Lady Macbeth, which brought her ... (more)
Tags: Actress (71), British (9), English (7), Talented (6), Born 1996 (6), Beautiful (5), Deserves An Oscar (5), Elegant (4), Blonde (4), Pretty (4), Versatile (4), Lovely (4), I Would Do Her (3), Great Actress (3), Gorgeous (3), Capricorn (3), Green Eyes (2), Chubby (2), Born In January (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
421 Watched
2. Oppenheimer (2023)
Rating:
7.9
350 Watched
3. Black Widow (2021)
Rating:
6.5
325 Watched
Rating:
7.5
267 Watched
Rating:
7.6
213 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
8.3
162 Watched
Rating:
7.8
123 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 day, 3 hours ago
Females TV & Movies Deaths (350 person items)

"Movies:โ€ข The Falling (2014) : Dies due to a miscarriage. She collapses while talking to Maisie Williams in the hallway, and dies shortly afterwards as Greta Scacchi kneels by her side. โ€ข Oppenheimer (2023) : Drowned after taking medication and placing her head in her water-filled bathtub. In the film, Cillian Murphy is informed Florence had died by suicide, and he imagines Florence's death through cuts in the film. In many of his imaginations, he pictures Florence willfully taking medication"


django123 voted for 2 images 4 days, 8 hours ago

Maudea96 voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

olaszkolda voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

victoriaeliana voted for 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
B & W (80 person items)
victoriaeliana added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
SiT dOwN! (67 beauty items)
victoriaeliana voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
pious1 voted for 4 images 3 weeks ago

pious1 3 weeks ago
buttercup95 3 weeks ago
olaszkolda 3 weeks, 2 days ago
yellowhair voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

listalbob 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
'95-'98 favourite women (94 beauty items)

"03-01-1996"


chrisraliynmix voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Arizona posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

celebfanatic voted for 2 images 2 months ago

themhosers 2 months ago
rico650 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months ago

celebfanatic voted for 3 images 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Minority Report (2022) (9 movies items)

"Agatha Lively!"


minervaa 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Journye 2 months, 2 weeks ago
darakan voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 3 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

space1999 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

MissWis voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 45 Next »