Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Florence Vanida Faivre

Age: 35, born 8 June 1983

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

17 votes
Babes of ABC 2017-18 TV Season (136 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
5 votes
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 7 months ago
3 votes
150 Hottest Celebs (150 items)
list by theblackstar
Published 8 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Thai (1), Alien (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born 1983 (1), Biracial (1), Brown Eyes (1), Raven Haired (1), Agents Of S.H.I.E.L.D. (1), The Expanse (1), French (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
358 Watched
Rating:
6.9
250 Watched
Rating:
7.7
75 Watched
Rating:
6.6
70 Watched
Rating:
7.2
63 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Coffin (2008)
Rating:
5.9
17 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
3. Chok-Dee (2005)
Rating:
7
4 Watched
4. Tawipop (2004)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 20 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

arkkangabriel rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

BAMF rated this 9/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 7 months ago
100 Breathtaking Thai Women (100 person items)
KingRichard rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
theblackstar added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
150 Hottest Celebs (150 person items)
joseph voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 12 months ago

Squeak rated this 10/10 12 months ago
deccy rated this 7/10 1 year ago
logymw rated this 8/10 1 year ago
TrekMedic posted 58 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sara posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago