Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fiammetta Cicogna

Age: 33, born 17 May 1988

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

107 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
59 votes
(Poll) Hottest Italian Actresses - CLOSED (130 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 48 comments
48 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (277 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
45 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1397 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
33 votes
Italian women (243 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 6 days, 5 hours ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Fiammetta Cicogna (Milano, 17 maggio 1988) è un'attrice e conduttrice televisiva italiana, divenuta nota al grande pubblico dopo avere interpretato uno spot pubblicitario della TIM in cui era la tastierista del gruppo musicale TBand. Figlia di un produttore di candele,[1] all'età di 5 anni inizia a studiare pianoforte. Il successo arriva grazie a Gabriele Muccino che la seleziona per uno spot pubblicitario della TIM, incentrato sul suo personaggio femminile, che diventerà un tormentone, nel quale Fiammetta interpreta il ruolo di tastierista di un giovane gruppo pop. La stessa TBand ha ottenuto un contratto con la casa disc ... (more)
Tags: Italian (4), European (1), Female (1), 1988 (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Wild (1), Showgirl (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In 1988 (1), Italian Showgirl (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
46 Watched
2. Sapore di te (2014)
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 Watched




TV

1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
3. Made in Italy (2019)
0 want to see




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 6 days, 5 hours ago
Italian women (243 person items)
mariodosso rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
italieuefaeuro rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
forzaazzurri rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
italiana rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jabali rated this 3/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for 3 images 5 months ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 5 months ago

midoh1949 voted for an image 5 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 5 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 53 images [View All] 5 months ago

sara added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
cristinabucci rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

carnavalesque rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
poliziaitalia rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
grazie rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
italien rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 9 months ago
italia rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Tabek voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Tabek rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 5/10 11 months, 1 week ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
italy rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago
texan rated this 10/10 1 year ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 1 year ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Botzu voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »