Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fernando Torres

Stats

Birth Name: Fernando Monteiro Torres

Born: 14 November 1929 Died: 4 September 2008

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Fernanda Montenegro


Lists

1 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1), Born 1929 (1), Died 2008 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
162 Watched
2. House of Sand (2005)
Rating:
7.1
56 Watched
Rating:
6.1
57 Watched
Rating:
7.1
8 want to see
Rating:
5.7
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
80 Watched
Rating:
4.2
28 Watched
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see
Rating:
6
2 want to see




Books

Rating:
8
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen