Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Fernanda Vasconcellos

Stats

Birth Name: Fernanda de Vasconcellos Galvez

Age: 36, born 14 September 1984

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Henri Castelli


Lists

159 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
83 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
61 votes
They Shine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Fernanda de Vasconcellos Galvez, commonly known as Fernanda Vasconcellos, is a Brazilian actress. She has played the lead role in four telenovelas.
Tags: Brazilian (5), Born 1984 (3), Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Short (1), Born In 1984 (1), Model (1), Female (1), September 14 (1), Born In September (1), Beautiful Smile (1), Brazil (1), 1984 (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
108 Watched
Rating:
6.3
75 Watched
3. 3%
Rating:
6.6
36 Watched
Rating:
3.9
30 Watched
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 1 month ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Virgo (226 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Henny voted for an image 12 months ago

brhue rated this 7/10 1 year ago
parryj posted a image 1 year ago

djjetz rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 10 months ago
zikizira rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Peco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Latinas (81 person items)
Peco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Top (160 person items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
BAMF rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Solmirante Deassis posted a comment on this image 3 years ago

"gostopsa"


Zants added this to list 3 years, 1 month ago
poppe rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
cekadidas rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
deigismon posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Brazilian Actresses (2000) (16 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 5 months ago
Xoxe Llois rated this 4/10 4 years, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 6 months ago