Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fernanda Pinheiro Monteiro Torres

Age: 56, born 15 September 1965

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrucha Waddington


Lists

67 votes
As Mulheres Bonitas Nascidas no Brasil (69 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
14 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Favorite Brazilian Actors & Actresses (24 items)
list by Danie
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Brazilian Actresses (80s) (19 items)
list by Nusch
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
100 atores brasileiros dos anos 2000 (100 items)
list by Olhão
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Fernanda Torres Videos

Fernanda Torres- Necrológio dos desiludidos do amor

56 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Irritando Fernanda Young - Fernanda Torres 1

51 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2003)
Rating:
6.5
244 Watched
Rating:
5.8
151 Watched
Rating:
7.1
101 Watched
4. Os Normais 2 (2009)
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
5. House of Sand (2005)
Rating:
7
58 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
2. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
4.1
80 Watched
Rating:
5.6
73 Watched
5. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Redeemer (2004)
Rating:
6.2
57 Watched
2. Os Penetras (2012)
Rating:
4.7
14 Watched
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched




Update feed

Nusch voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Fernanda has 2 children:• Joaquim Torres Waddington• Antônio Waddington"


dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Nusch posted 13 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

Nusch posted 11 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Brazilian Actresses (80s) (19 person items)