Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fernanda Arrias Machado

Age: 42, born 10 October 1980

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Robert Riskin


Lists

154 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
95 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 8 comments
64 votes
The 100 World's Most Beautiful Brunettes (100 items)
list by Mrm®
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
44 votes
My Top 25 Women of 2014! (25 items)
list by xolmis
Published 8 years ago 2 comments
43 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

43 votes
25 votes
20 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Brazilian film, television and stage actress. She is perhaps best known for her role as Maria in the film Tropa de Elite.
Tags: Brazilian (6), Brunette (5), Actress (5), Female (3), Born In 1980 (3), Tall (2), Brown Eyes (2), 1980 (2), Brazilian Actress (1), Fair Skin (1), Thin (1), Belas Brasileiras (1), Holy Shit (1), Hot (1), Born 1980 (1), 1 *** (1), Brown Hair (1), PB (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
856 Watched
2. Unforgettable (2007)
Rating:
4.8
10 Watched
Rating:
5.2
7 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Alma Gêmea (2005)
Rating:
5.9
51 Watched
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
3. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched
Rating:
7
25 Watched
Rating:
7.3
17 Watched




Update feed

nand voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Fernanda Arrias Machado10 October 1980Machado has 2 children:• Luca Riskin (2015);• Leo Riskin (2020);"


Riaz Ahmed voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 3 images 11 months ago

김수현 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Madinina voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

emerica voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
magdymahgoub voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

time50 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Razorback voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

gohogs voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

124 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

parryj posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 4 years, 5 months ago

parryj posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

parryj posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

Egb posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 23 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

Rylvan voted for 4 images 4 years, 8 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

ginofavara voted for an image 5 years, 12 months ago

lechat voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »