Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stacy Ann Ferguson

Age: 47, born 27 March 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

574 votes
What Did They Look Like? (152 items)
list by Danie
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 95 comments
284 votes
Funniest Celebrity Candids Of 2009 (23 items)
list by Dan
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 41 comments
210 votes
If Famous People Werenโ€™t Famous โ˜บ (22 items)
list by AJJ
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
179 votes
Same pose..Different Day :) (29 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 33 comments
171 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 17 comments

View all Fergie lists

Fergie Videos

Fergie - Fergalicious

320 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Fergie - Glamorous ft. Ludacris

186 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Labels Or Love - Fergie

245 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago



View all Fergie videos

Photos

51 votes
25 votes
22 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Fergie (born Stacy Ann Ferguson; March 27, 1975) is an American singer, songwriter, fashion designer, television host and actress. She is the female vocalist for the hip hop group The Black Eyed Peas, with whom she has achieved chart success worldwide. Her debut solo album spawned five Billboard Hot 100 top five singles,three of which went to number one. Ferguson was a member of the children's television series Kids Incorporated and the girl group Wild Orchid. In 2001, she left the group and in the subsequent year began to team up with The Black Eyed Peas. With The Black Eyed Peas she enjoyed a series of hits and albums befor ... (more)
Tags: Singer (14), Pop (9), Black Eyed Peas (6), Hip-hop (5), The Black Eyed Peas (5), Female (5), R&B (5), Dance Pop (5), Born 1975 (4), Hot (4), Ugly (4), Petite (4), American (4), Fergie (3), Female Artist (3), Woman (3), Pop Rap (3), Girl (3), Born In 1975 (3)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Dutchess (2006)
Rating:
7.2
55 own
Rating:
8.1
11 own
3. London Bridge (2006)
Rating:
7.9
7 own
Rating:
8.2
6 own




Update feed

therater 4 hours, 8 minutes ago
pictureman 2 days, 19 hours ago
wc2022 5 days, 7 hours ago
jay11 2 weeks, 1 day ago
jj18 2 weeks, 6 days ago
suiii 3 weeks, 2 days ago
franlob voted for 65 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

stacyloo 3 weeks, 5 days ago
modellovers 1 month, 1 week ago
aria69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Stacy Ann Ferguson27 March 1975Fergie has 1 child:โ€ข Axl Jack Duhamel (2013);"


Minerva13 posted a image 2 months ago

che22 2 months ago
thomaslungford 2 months, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

londoner 3 months ago
Movie Maniac posted 3 images 3 months ago

ncp 3 months ago
ohara 3 months, 1 week ago
lolllll11 3 months, 1 week ago
ressan voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ouch21 3 months, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Bonjour Amis voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Bonjour Amis 3 months, 1 week ago
alfie22 3 months, 1 week ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

jj8899 3 months, 2 weeks ago
jjew 3 months, 4 weeks ago
joeanne22 4 months ago
Watcher voted for an image 4 months ago

drs23777 4 months, 1 week ago
sal3000 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jamesmay11 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jabeeright voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

miajane2244 4 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »