Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Felix Anthony Silla

Age: 81, born 11 January 1937

Country of origin: Italy

Height: 4' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sue Silla


Lists

57 votes
Famous actors with dwarfism (17 items)
list by Umpikuja
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
6 votes
Directed by David Cronenberg (210 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Felix Anthony Silla (born Roccacasale, L'Aquila - Italy, January 11, 1937), also credited as Felix Cilla, is an Italian-born American film and television actor and stuntman, known for his role as the costumed character of "Cousin Itt" on television's The Addams Family, with the voice usually provided by Anthony Magro (1923–2004). Silla also appeared in many other classic character roles.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
4117 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1749 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1488 Watched
Rating:
6.4
501 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1642 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1008 Watched
Rating:
6.8
780 Watched
Rating:
7.3
698 Watched
Rating:
6.2
423 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago