Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Father John Misty

Stats

Birth Name: Joshua Michael Tillman

Age: 37, born 3 May 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Emma Elizabeth Tillman


Lists

12 votes
My Favorite Vocalists (31 items)
list by pamela
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Awesome Music Videos (15 items)
list by Miss Anonymous
Published 5 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
Favourite Music Artists (25 items)
list by mrknope500
Published 3 years ago
2 votes
Best 100 Songs 2017 by JNSP (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Taurus (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
7.1
106 Watched
Rating:
6.9
73 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
3 own
2. Fear Fun (2012)
Rating:
7.7
4 own
3. Pure Comedy (2017)
Rating:
8.3
1 own
Rating:
7.3
1 own
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

(Insert name) rated this 5/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Ricky added this to a list 10 months ago
Miss Anonymous added this to a list 1 year ago
Awesome Music Videos (15 person items)
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

pamela posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

pamela posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MacGuffin voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

kathy voted for 66 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

pamela added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
My Favorite Vocalists (31 person items)
pamela posted 68 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

pamela rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago