Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Audrey Faith Perry

Age: 56, born 21 September 1967

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Tim McGraw


Lists

245 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 52 comments
111 votes
Moist (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
83 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 29 comments
55 votes
5'9 and taller (180 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
51 votes
Legs From here to Heaven...5'9'" (1.80cm) (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 7 comments

Faith Hill Videos

Faith Hill - "Breathe" (Official Video)

87 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

35 votes
28 votes
24 votes
20 votes
15 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Country (3), American (3), Singer (3), Blonde (2), Born 1967 (2), Brunette (1), Born In September (1), Natural Brunette (1), September 21 (1), Born In 1967 (1), Country Singer (1), Leggy (1), 00s (1), Country Music (1), Warner Bros (1), Christian (1), Mississippi (1), Southern (1), Artist (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
3. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
524 Watched
Rating:
5.1
476 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
1539 Watched
Rating:
8
10 want to see
3. Dixieland (2018)
Rating:
5.2
7 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Breathe (1999)
Rating:
8
23 own
2. Faith (1998)
Rating:
7.6
16 own
3. Cry (2002)
Rating:
7.1
15 own
4. Fireflies (2005)
Rating:
8
13 own
Rating:
7.5
8 own




Update feed

harleybarley voted for 28 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

listalbob voted for an image 10 months ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 10 months ago

Clayton Hitchens voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

classicvintage added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous (221 person items)
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 11 months ago

classicvintage added this to a list 12 months ago
What a Woman (185 person items)
lena1972 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

clayton jungle voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Audrey Faith Perry21 September 1967Hill has 3 children:• Gracie Katherine McGraw (1997);• Maggie Elizabeth McGraw (1998);• Audrey Caroline McGraw (2001);"


Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favourite Celebrities (433 person items)
nand voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

rico650 voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
yellowhair voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

romison18 voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Now This Is What We Call Beauty In Music - Vol. 3 (80 person items)

" AUDREY FAITH PERRYBorn: 21 September 1967Grammies: 5 12Brits: 0 0Top 10s: 5 (0) 1 (0) It's Your Love (1997) - 7The Kiss (1998) - 7Breathe (1999) - 2The Way You Love Me (2000) - 6There You'll Be (2001) - 10 ... 3 "


Onion Jack voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Watcher voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

redrobin voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

cactus voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

김수현 voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Audrey Faith McGraw (née Perry)American Singer & Record Producer• English;• French;• German;• Scots-Irish/Northern Irish;• Irish;• Scottish;• Welsh;• Dutch;• Cornish; "


charlieb100 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

usafsg voted for 5 images 2 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »