Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Luchini

Age: 68, born 1 November 1951

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

62 votes
My Favorite Actors (294 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
36 votes
Actors Who Always Make Me ☺ ☺ ☺ (17 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
I posted pictures on your profile (142 items)
list by Voldie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (10), Actor (2), Francophone (1), Italian Descent (1), Born 1951 (1), Le Genou De Claire (1), Rien Sur Robert (1), Moliere (1), Jean-Philippe (1), Tout Ca Pour Ca (1), Genious (1), U (1), Films (1), Theater (1), Theatre (1), France (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. In The House (2012)
Rating:
7.3
196 Watched
2. Paris (2008)
Rating:
6.8
125 Watched
3. Immoral Tales (1974)
Rating:
5.8
111 Watched
4. Claire's Knee (1970)
Rating:
7.7
105 Watched
5. Potiche (2010)
Rating:
6.7
114 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
59 Watched
2. Dix pour cent (2015)
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched
4. C à vous (2009)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.3
22 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

milica added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago