Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Fabio Cannavaro

Age: 48, born 13 September 1973

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Daniela Arenoso


Lists

98 votes
We Love Animals (55 items)
list by matt
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Men (104 items)
list by Silvia
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
32 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
25 votes
Real Madrid (33 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
18 votes
The Reason Why I โ™ฅ Football... (25 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 7 comments

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Fabio Cannavaro, Ufficiale OMRI is an Italian football former player and coach. He is considered to be one of the greatest defenders of all time.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
59 Watched
Rating:
7.8
52 Watched
Rating:
7.4
51 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched
Rating:
7.4
13 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
11 Watched
Rating:
5.5
6 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched




Update feed

italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 1 year ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 1 year ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 1 year ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
apo55a rated this 2/10 1 year, 3 months ago
xeriminx added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
xeriminx's Dream Team players mini bio's (34 person items)

" Stats Position: Defender/CB Birth Name: Fabio Cannavaro Age: 46, born 13 September 1973 Born and residing in: Italy Height: 5' 9" Relationship Status: Married Partner: Daniela Arenoso"


xeriminx added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Diabolik added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Greatest Footballers (104 person items)
Wetzneer posted 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

vanderSaar voted for 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
vanderSaar rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
MUZE rated this 5/10 3 years, 10 months ago
aref rated this 6/10 4 years, 9 months ago
matt added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
matt added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
Hssine rated this 9/10 5 years, 9 months ago