Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ezra Matthew Miller

Age: 29, born 30 September 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

393 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years ago 66 comments
141 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
100 votes
My favorite mad ones (34 items)
list by Dan
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years ago 5 comments
71 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 13 comments

Ezra Miller Videos



Photos

12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Early life - Miller was born in New Jersey. His mother, Marta, is a modern dancer. His father, Robert S. Miller, was senior vice president and managing director of Walt Disney Company's adult book publishing division, Hyperion Books. He has two older sisters, Saiya and Caitlin. Miller considers himself Jewish and "spiritual" (his father is Jewish; his mother, who has German and Dutch ancestry, is from a Christian background). Miller was trained as a singer, and has sung with the Metropolitan Opera.When he was six, he performed in the U.S. premiere of Philip Glass’s contemporary opera White Raven.He attended The ... (more)
Tags: Jewish (18), Jew (15), Hebrew (9), Actor (7), We Need To Talk About Kevin (6), Talented (6), Israeli (5), American (5), Stylish (4), Cute (4), Spiritual (3), Serious (3), Male (3), The Perks Of Being A Wallflower (3), Handsome (3), 1992 (3), Played Gay (3), Charming (3), Born In 1992 (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
985 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1102 Watched
3. Arrow (2012)
Rating:
7.5
852 Watched
Rating:
5.6
263 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1447 Watched
Rating:
7.5
931 Watched
Rating:
5.3
983 Watched
4. Suicide Squad (2016)
Rating:
5.1
959 Watched
Rating:
6.6
765 Watched




Music




Update feed

Alea posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Ezra Matthew MillerAmerican Actor• Ashkenazi Jewish;• German;• Dutch; "


tonicole added this to a list 8 months ago
Met Gala Favorites 2019 (41 person items)
Alea posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

sluxxycuts added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Actors (16 person items)
Alea posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Justice League Dream Cast (28 movies items)
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Libra (168 person items)
darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Inception (2020) (12 movies items)

"Arthur!"


Arizona posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
AJJ added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Famous Libras - Men ♎ (339 person items)

"September 30, 1992 "


Likho posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Likho posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

nikkiewrites added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Character Inspo: Jewish (13 person items)
Phoenix Feather added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Phoenix Feather posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a video 2 years, 8 months ago
Nikki added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
matt posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

matt voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Faces: The Northeast (66 person items)
Alea posted 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

billie piper posted 10 images [View All] 3 years ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

johanlefourbe added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Harry Potter : an All-star cast (44 person items)

" Credence Barebone - Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them - Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald"


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Comic Con 2018 (117 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
lalabellexoxo added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Sexiest Villains (102 person items)

"Credence Barebone in "Fantastic Beasts And Where To Find Them.""


Phoenix Feather posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Justinvdk voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Leader Vladimir added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
tobsx90 voted for 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 4 years ago
Leader Vladimir posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Leader Vladimir posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Leader Vladimir posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »