Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rosa Dolmai

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Born 1940
Tags: Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Help! (1965)
Rating:
7
247 Watched
Rating:
6.7
80 Watched
Rating:
7
72 Watched
Rating:
6.4
14 want to see
Rating:
6.6
17 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.6
73 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 5/10 12 hours, 17 minutes ago
madreporter voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Clay voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

undue4 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kid ▲ rated this 8/10 1 year ago
hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

chance voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

El Zorro rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
El Zorro voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

pintle voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

pintle rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Clay voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mavis410 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

burnodo voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Zapper27 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

mtc voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Clay voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »