Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Evangelina Anderson

Stats

Birth Name: Evangelina Paterno

Age: 39, born 23 July 1983

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 4' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Martin DeMichelis


Lists

55 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Evangelina Anderson is an actress, known for Bailando por un sueño (2006), La biblia y el calefón (1997) and Sábado Bus (1999). She has been married to Martín Demichelis since 2008. They have one child.
Tags: Model (2), Argentinian (2), Blonde (2), Donk (1), Hot (1), Awesome Bosom (1), July 23 (1), WAG (1), Born In July (1), Makes The L!st (1), Nice Butt (1), Beautiful Eyes (1), Born 1984 (1), Gorgeous (1), Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
2.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

thomaslungford 1 week, 4 days ago
jj8899 4 weeks, 1 day ago
alfie22 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mercedesx81 2 months ago
laeticia 1 year, 2 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 1 year, 7 months ago
chats 1 year, 7 months ago
argentango 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 9 months ago