Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Jacqueline Longoria

Age: 47, born 15 March 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jose Antonio Baston


Lists

335 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
293 votes
Tags on Listal (135 items)
list by Belloka
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 94 comments
265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 38 comments
243 votes
Photoshop me! *Updated 18.06.11* (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 12 years ago 52 comments
207 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 11 years ago 54 comments

Eva Longoria Videos

Eva Longoria GQ Mexico Sexy Backstage

1810 Views, 5 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 years ago


Eva Longoria Photoshoot

573 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

71 votes
71 votes
48 votes
47 votes
37 votes

Description: Eva Longoria [ born: Eva Jacqueline Longoria on March 15, 1975 in Corpus Christi, Texas ] is an American-Born television and film actress. She has received two Screen Actors Guild Awards and was nominated for a Golden Globe Award. Longoria promotes humanitarian causes and was named Philanthropist of the year. Longoria is best known for her roles as Isabella Braรฑa on the CBS soap opera The Young and the Restless from 2001 to 2003, and as Gabrielle Solis on the ABC television series Desperate Housewives. For her work on Desperate Housewives, she received a Golden Globe Award nomination. She has also starred in films such as Ha ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (42), Actress (28), American (11), Hot (6), Petite (4), Female (4), Pretty (4), Mexican (4), Born 1975 (3), Charming (3), 1975 (3), Stop Acting Or Whatever It Is You Are Doing (3), Desperate Housewives (3), Brunette (3), Thighs (3), Latina (3), Funny (2), Nice (2), Overrated (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5683 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2278 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
5. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
699 Watched
2. Morning Glory (2010)
Rating:
6.2
494 Watched
3. Harsh Times (2006)
Rating:
6.4
334 Watched
Rating:
6.9
339 Watched
5. The Sentinel (2006)
Rating:
5.6
337 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jane the Virgin (2014)
Rating:
7.1
89 Watched
Rating:
6.6
64 Watched
3. Devious Maids (2013)
Rating:
7.6
52 Watched
4. The Mick (2017)
Rating:
7.2
25 Watched
5. Why Women Kill (2019)
Rating:
7.6
19 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see
0 want to see




Books




Update feed

thedon voted for 42 images [View All] 1 day, 8 hours ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 day, 22 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 day, 22 hours ago

Campagnola posted 27 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

Szamis voted for 7 images [View All] 2 days, 19 hours ago

Charlize Lima posted a image 3 days ago

Nutella voted for an image 5 days, 11 hours ago

Campagnola posted 24 images [View All] 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Satrapo posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

jemate voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

nikidp voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month ago

ssar voted for an image 1 month ago
Szamis voted for an image 1 month ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month ago
sophieie voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Maverick voted for 19 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

bekkab voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Madinina voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 22 Next »