Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Maria LaRuy

Age: 54, born 27 December 1966

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

176 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 25 comments
104 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part IV (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Eva La Rue Videos

Sexy Eva La Rue cleavage

1363 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


WELCOME to Eva La Rue Online in HD

516 Views

Added 9 years ago


Eva Larue Photoshoot

335 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

48 votes
40 votes
31 votes
28 votes
26 votes

Eva LaRue grew up in California. At the age of 6 she began her show-business career. She starred in television commercials and sang many "jingles" for them. She still often sings at sports events and any other opportunities that arise. Eva likes to ride horses and has shown horses for over a decade. She also enjoys Tae Kwon Do. She's the oldest of three children. She loves acting and is well into her craft.
Tags: American (6), Actress (5), Born 1966 (4), Brunette (4), Beautiful (4), Female (3), Hot (3), Model (3), Babe (2), Enhanced (2), Born In December (2), 1966 (2), December 27 (2), Cute (2), Csi (2), Born In 1966 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1667 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1131 Watched
Rating:
5.6
263 Watched
Rating:
7.7
245 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. RoboCop 3 (1993)
Rating:
4.2
687 Watched
Rating:
5.9
392 Watched
Rating:
7.3
106 Watched
4. The Barbarians (1987)
Rating:
6.6
73 Watched
5. Heart Condition (1990)
Rating:
5.8
30 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver posted 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

EFPaisley voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Eva Maria LaRueAmerican Actress & Modelโ€ข Puerto Rican;โ€ข French;โ€ข English;โ€ข Dutch;โ€ข Scottish;โ€ข German; "


lovedriver posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Knut Gute voted for 35 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 voted for 4 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 19 images [View All] 6 months ago

psow voted for 5 images 6 months ago

Knut Gute voted for 47 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Madinina voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

darakan voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Strong Female Characters (145 person items)

"Natalie Boa VistaCSI: Miami "Sororities are not easy. Girls can be pretty petty and mean. And people hold grudges because of it.""


Darknight voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Knut Gute voted for 16 images [View All] 7 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 8 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 8 months ago

donpa voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »