Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Eva Maria Olivia Amurri

Age: 39, born 15 March 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ian Hock


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
154 votes
Sexy Celebrity Daughters (61 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
117 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 17 comments
78 votes
Great pics posted by friends (31 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 21 comments
64 votes
Sparkles Part III (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Eva Amurri Videos

Eva Amurri Guest Stars

1208 Views

Added 10 years ago


Maxim Exclusive Eva Amurri

714 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

44 votes
38 votes
35 votes
33 votes
29 votes

Description: Eva Amurri (born Eva Maria Olivia Amurri on March 15, 1985 in New York, New York) is an actress. Amurri was born to Italian director Franco Amurri and American actress Susan Sarandon. Her grandfather was television writer Antonio Amurri, and her aunt is television writer Valentina Amurri. She attended Friends Seminary (Manhattan) for middle school, and graduated from Saint Ann's School in Brooklyn, New York and Brown University in 2007, majoring in Italian studies. Amurri had a role in the 2002 film The Banger Sisters, in which her mother starred. She guest-starred, along with her mother, on an episode of Friends in Season ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), American (8), Hot (4), Female (4), Brunette (3), 1985 (3), Redhead (2), Brown Eyes (2), Great Eyes (1), 1.74 (1), Born In March (1), Born In New York (1), NOT Italian (1), Famous Mother (1), HIMYM (1), March 15 (1), 5' 10" (1), Born In New York City (1), New York (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5378 Watched
Rating:
8
4285 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2908 Watched
4. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
996 Watched
5. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.2
818 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
844 Watched
Rating:
6.3
622 Watched
Rating:
7.2
680 Watched
Rating:
5.9
379 Watched
5. That's My Boy (2012)
Rating:
4.6
359 Watched




Update feed

Arkle Studios posted 3 images 6 days, 20 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Arkle Studios posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

Arkle Studios posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

sparky voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Arkle Studios voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Arkle Studios posted 4 images 1 month ago

Venticello voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Arkle Studios posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Arkle Studios posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Arkle Studios posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Arkle Studios posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Arkle Studios posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Venticello voted for an image 3 months ago
lovedriver posted a image 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 3 months ago

Arkle Studios posted 3 images 3 months ago

Arkle Studios posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

rico650 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Arkle Studios posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Arkle Studios posted 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Arkle Studios posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Arkle Studios posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Arkle Studios posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

jd00 voted for 5 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 5 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Arkle Studios posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
So many crushes (227 person items)
maxtor197022 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Venticello voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Muttley voted for 32 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason posted 34 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

ff1161 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

listyperson voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »