Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eugene Pallette

Stats

Birth Name: Eugene William Pallette

Born: 8 July 1889 Died: 3 September 1954

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marjorie Cagnacc


Lists

5 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - P (75 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (2), Born 1889 (2), Kansas (1), Silent Film Actor (1), Talkies (1), Heavies (1), Silents (1), Died 1954 (1), Gravelly Voice (1), Supporting Actor (1), Character Actor (1), Movies (1), Dramas (1), Actor (1), American (1), 1910s (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), 1920s (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
663 Watched
Rating:
7.8
486 Watched
Rating:
6.3
346 Watched
4. Intolerance (1916)
Rating:
7.9
248 Watched
Rating:
7.5
246 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.9
71 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 10 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago