Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Esko Vilhelm Nikkari

Born: 23 November 1938 Died: 17 December 2006

Born and residing in: Finland


Lists

10 votes
bob loblaw's Favorite Actors (39 items)
list by bob loblaw
Published 13 years ago 2 comments
4 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Finland (44 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
My favorite actors (18 items)
list by Aro
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: ... (more)
Tags: Finnish (1), Actor (1), Born 1938 (1), Died 2006 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
312 Watched
Rating:
7.7
183 Watched
3. Ariel (1988)
Rating:
7.6
146 Watched
4. Drifting Clouds (1996)
Rating:
8.1
151 Watched
Rating:
8
143 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
36 Watched
Rating:
3.6
13 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
Rating:
5
7 Watched
5. Maigret (1991)
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched