Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Daniels (Cohen)

Age: 45, born 9 October 1973

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chris Uettwiller


Lists

60 votes
Libra ladies ♎ (186 items)
list by AJJ
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
The Show-Me State (19 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
13 votes
After Ellen's Top 100 Hottest Women (96 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Poll - Which Erin? (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years ago

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: American (2), Actress (2), 5+ (1), 1973 (1), Brunette (1), Born 1973 (1), House Of 1000 Corpses (1), The L Word (1), Chesty (1), Tight Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2929 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
7
678 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1337 Watched
Rating:
7.6
896 Watched
Rating:
5.9
772 Watched
Rating:
5.5
560 Watched
5. The Sitter (2011)
Rating:
5.1
302 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

m3tarry posted 20 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

compcua posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#15) (50 person items)
steven2185 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Poll - Which Erin? (9 person items)
Viro voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago