Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Isabelle Burnett

Age: 45, born 2 July 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Rubulotta


Lists

42 votes
All The News That's Fit to List! (28 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
25 votes
2015's Most Beautiful Women (Phase VIII) (CLOSED) (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
13 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (655 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
11 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: American news anchor, currently the anchor of her own news show on CNN, Erin Burnett OutFront. She was previously co-anchor of CNBC's Squawk on the Street and host of CNBC's Street Signs. Burnett has appeared on Meet the Press, Today, Morning Joe, and NBC Nightly News, as well as making appearances on The Celebrity Apprentice, serving as advisor to Donald Trump. She is a member of the Council on Foreign Relations. Burnett attended Williams College in Williamstown, Massachusetts, where she studied political science and economics, graduating with a Bachelor of Arts degree in political economy. As an undergraduate, she played ... (more)
Tags: Anchor (3), News (2), Cnn (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Journalist (2), Burnett (1), Big Eyes (1), Professional (1), Erin (1), Born 1976 (1), Shill (1), CNBC (1), Raven Haired (1), Always Pregnant (1), Beautiful Newswoman (1), GorgeousBabe (1), Blue Eyes (1), Cougar (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
608 Watched
2. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.7
263 Watched
3. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
211 Watched
Rating:
6.6
82 Watched
5. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1102 Watched
Rating:
5.7
302 Watched
Rating:
7.8
13 want to see
4. Occupy Unmasked (2012)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

holkkipolvi voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Erin has 3 children:• Nyle Thomas Burnett Rubulotta• Colby Isabelle Burnett Rubulotta• Owen Thomas Burnett Rubulotta"


django123 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

perod voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

holkkipolvi voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 4 years ago

george voted for 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 5 images 4 years, 2 months ago

perod posted a image 4 years, 6 months ago

maelstrom9999 voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

Viro voted for 3 images 5 years, 9 months ago