Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erin Jill Andrews

Age: 46, born 4 May 1978

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jarret Stoll


Lists

94 votes
All Time Hottest Women (99 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 12 years ago 17 comments
55 votes
5'9 and taller (180 items)
list by JessicaJane
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
55 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 10 months ago
45 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2013 Fashion and Winners (42 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
43 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, III? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Photos

22 votes
17 votes
14 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Born: Thursday 4th of May 1978 Birthplace: Lewiston, Maine, United States Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: TV Host Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Hazel Height: 177 cm (or 5'10") Weight: 58 kg (or 128 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 36C-23-33 Bra/cup size: 36C Boobs: Unknown Instagram follower count: 1.9m Erin Jill Andrews (born May 4, 1978) is an American sportscaster, journalist, and television personality. She currently hosts FOX College Football for Fox Sports. Andrews was previously a co-host of College GameDay on ESPN and a contributor for Good Morning America on the ABC network. Andrews was born in L ... (more)
Tags: Female (2), Born 1978 (2), American (2), Reporter (2), Beautiful (2), May 4 (1), Sportscaster (1), Attractive (1), Born In 1978 (1), Born In May (1), Fox News (1), ESPN (1), Sports Reporter (1), Representin (1), Stunner (1), In Love With (1), Fox Sports (1), Fsn (1), Anchor (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
483 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
6.9
280 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That's My Boy (2012)
Rating:
4.6
359 Watched
2. Super Bowl LIV (2020)
Rating:
9
9 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

minnebird voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

sbrooks voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Emi posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Erin Jill Andrews4 May 1978Andrews has 1 child:• Mack Stoll (2023);"


lovedriver posted 3 images 12 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jxsterr voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

arvank voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

vtironman voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Skywalker voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

PwopaNawty voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Jack Larson voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Maverick voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

thomaslungford voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

ncp voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

MOTOROLA Celebrities posted 4 images 2 years ago

nand voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

fullfathom added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

romison18 voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

motorolacelebs posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

JohnClarie voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

skipperbrian voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »