Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tsang Chi-Wai (曾志伟)

Age: 65, born 14 April 1953

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

112 votes
Moustache = Manly (45 items)
list by Madmasa
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 25 comments

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Director (2), Chinese (2), 2010s (1), Born 1953 (1), Supporting Actor (1), Still Living (1), Hong Kong (1), Asian (1), 1980s (1), 1970s (1), 1990s (1), 2000s (1), Male (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
619 Watched
Rating:
5.5
209 Watched
Rating:
7.1
151 Watched
4. Twin Dragons (1992)
Rating:
6.4
137 Watched
Rating:
6.6
118 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
157 Watched
Rating:
7.3
29 Watched
Rating:
7.4
19 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
Rating:
4.4
8 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Banquet (1991)
Rating:
4.8
9 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen