Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Erich Pollak

Born: 18 July 1913 Died: 25 July 1979

Country of origin: Austria

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
Bond Villains: Vol. I (8 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 9 years, 4 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Third Man (1949)
Rating:
8.3
855 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1007 Watched
3. Thunderball (1965)
Rating:
6.6
700 Watched
Rating:
6.9
293 Watched
5. Moulin Rouge (1952)
Rating:
6.6
95 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Avengers (1961)
Rating:
7.8
162 Watched
2. The Saint (1962)
Rating:
7.7
79 Watched
Rating:
6.4
44 Watched
Rating:
8.6
23 Watched
5. Der Alte (1977)
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago