Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Eri Sendai

Stats

Birth Name: 仙台 エリ

Age: 37, born 30 October 1981

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress who is represented by Amuleto.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
352 Watched
Rating:
7.2
307 Watched
Rating:
7.2
141 Watched
Rating:
6.7
109 Watched
Rating:
6.6
136 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
150 Watched
2. King of Thorn (2009)
Rating:
6
30 Watched
Rating:
5.3
36 Watched
Rating:
6.4
31 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen