Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 喜多村 英梨

Age: 31, born 16 August 1987

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

19 votes
J-Pop & J-Rock (51 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 5 years ago 3 comments
16 votes
Japanese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Seiyuu I Love (13 items)
list by Onírica
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Eri Kitamura Videos

Kitamura Eri (키타무라 에리) - Re;Story

42 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Destiny / Kitamura Eri(키타무라에리)

41 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress and singer. She is primarily known for her role in Blood+ as Saya Otonashi and singing the third ending for the anime series Konjiki No Gash Bell (Zatch Bell). She is also known to be an amateur manga artist in Japan in her spare time. In addition, she provided the voice for Vocaloid CUL-REBIRTH.
Tags: Anime (1), Japanese (1), Asian (1), Petite (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
309 Watched
Rating:
6.9
261 Watched
Rating:
7.3
225 Watched
Rating:
5.9
255 Watched
Rating:
6.8
239 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent



Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

miaou voted for an image 3 years ago