Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emun Mohammadi

Age: 35, born 28 November 1983

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

52 votes
Game of Thrones Cast - Season 1 (87 items)
list by The Antagonist
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
7 votes
Game of Thrones Characters (146 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
4 votes
born in year 1983 (247 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
1983 (136 items)
list by Justyna
Published 4 years ago 1 comment
1 votes
Hottest British Men (16 items)
list by charismatic
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos


Emun Elliott is a Scottish actor, known for portraying Dr Christian King in Paradox, Richie in Threesome and John Moray in The Paradise
Tags: Born In 1983 (2), Actor (2), Black Hair (1), Born In November (1), November 28 (1), Game Of Thrones (1), British (1), English (1), 1983 (1), Male (1), Brunette (1), Beard (1), Prometheus (1), Born 1983 (1), Dark Hair (1), Black Death (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
2837 Watched
Rating:
7.2
81 Watched
Rating:
7.4
35 Watched
Rating:
6.2
31 want to see
Rating:
6.9
17 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Prometheus (2012)
Rating:
6.7
1820 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1254 Watched
3. Filth (2013)
Rating:
7.1
325 Watched
Rating:
6.3
313 Watched
Rating:
5.7
297 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Gollum posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago