Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson

Age: 34, born 15 April 1990

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ryan Kohn


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
349 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
344 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 months, 1 week ago 33 comments
322 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 107 comments

Emma Watson Videos

10 Questions for Emma Watson

1571 Views, 4 votes

Added 13 years ago


Emma Watson's photoshoot for Elle UK (3 minutes version)

1503 Views, 4 votes

Added 12 years ago


Emma Watson || Unstoppable

44 Views, 4 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

232 votes
200 votes
164 votes
154 votes
153 votes

Description: Emma Watson was born Emma Charlotte Duerre Watson on April 15, 1990 in Paris, France. Watson made her big-screen debut in 2001's box-office smash Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone, bringing to life Hermione Granger, friend to the famous protagonist Harry Potter of J.K. Rowling's children's novel. Born in Paris, where she lived for the first five years of her life, Watson acted only in school plays before breaking into Hollywood with this film, but her performance skills had been honed through dancing, singing, and poetry recitals, the latter of which she had already received recognition for by the age of seven. In the years ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (84), Cute (77), Actress (74), Gorgeous (74), Pretty (71), Hot (66), Stunning (55), British (48), Talented (29), Model (28), Female (27), Stunner (26), Born 1990 (25), Harry Potter (24), Breathtaking (23), Female Perfection (20), Brunette (18), Hermione Granger (17), Stylish (16)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
6583 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6569 Watched
Rating:
7
6473 Watched
Rating:
7.1
5375 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
Rating:
5.2
483 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Battleax voted for 2 images 2 hours, 39 minutes ago

Battleax voted for 184 images [View All] 7 hours, 18 minutes ago

Battleax voted for 173 images [View All] 8 hours, 30 minutes ago

Battleax voted for 4 images 1 day, 5 hours ago

Battleax voted for an image 1 day, 7 hours ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 days, 8 hours ago

Jewel voted for an image 3 days, 7 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 days, 14 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"28 images 1 over 300 + 2 over 200"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
reallydoes voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

olaszkolda posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

":) https://www.listal.com/list/ola-szkolda-new-photo [img id=29368571 width=500full]"


olaszkolda posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

":) https://www.listal.com/list/ola-szkolda-new-photo [img id=29368571 width=500full]"


olaszkolda posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

":)"


olaszkolda voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
beliard1981230 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks ago

space1999 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

kneel4thebooty added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
UK Treasures (18 person items)
alison15 voted for 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
villard voted for 4 images 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 month ago
listyperson voted for an image 1 month ago

Xenomorph voted for 5 images 1 month ago

Campagnola voted for 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

fakeselsun posted 4 images 1 month ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 month ago
Models most seen on Listal (100 person items)

"984 6089 71 1166 "


trashmedicmain voted for 3 images 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
alison15 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

k1cam3 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

kathy voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
littlemouse posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

fakeselsun posted 2 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

littlemouse posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 101 Next »