Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Slater

Age: 30, born 25 December 1988

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1650 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
50 votes
Babes of ABC 2014-15 TV Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
30 votes
Babes of ABC 2015-16 Season (101 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
25 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Emma Slater Videos

Emma Slater

25 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Originally from England, Emma has been performing onstage and in Television/Film since the age of 16. At an early age she began competing in Ballroom and Latin, becoming United Kingdom Latin American Champion and British Latin American Champion. Her Career highlights include ‘Sophie’s Friend’ in ‘Mamma Mia! The Movie’, ITV hit television series ‘Popstar to Operastar’, Choreographing partnership sequence for Usher’s ‘Scream performance ‘ at the American Billboard awards in Las Vegas and ‘Burn the Floor on Broadway’ at the Long Acre Theatre, NYC. Emma now joins Season 14 of ABC’s smash competition series ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (1), Dancer (1), Born 1988 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1988 (1), 5'5" (1), British (1), English (1), Sexy (1), 1988 (1), 5 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
1698 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
5.4
241 Watched
Rating:
5.4
96 Watched
Rating:
6
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Celebrities Weddings 2018 ♥ (123 person items)

"♥ Emma Slater & Sasha Farber ♥ "


EatMorePez added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Sarah! added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 person items)
EatMorePez posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

dasleandro voted for 2 images 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 16 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

WiscMisc posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
WiscMisc posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
EatMorePez posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »