Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma E. W. Samuelson

Age: 61, born 28 August 1960

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Simon McCoy


Lists

98 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
65 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (274 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
The Most Sexiest Actresses 0f All Time (61 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (333 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 5 comments
30 votes
Who is Best Emma? (POLL) (9 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 31 comments

Photos

18 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Emma Samms (born Emma E. W. Samuelson; 28 August 1960) is an English television actress best known for her role as Holly Sutton on the American daytime soap opera General Hospital and for replacing Pamela Sue Martin as Fallon Carrington Colby on the prime time soap opera Dynasty.
Tags: Actress (5), British (2), English (2), General Hospital (2), Born 1960 (2), Beautiful (1), Jewish (1), 1960 (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Sultry (1), Sensual (1), Curvy (1), Born In 1960 (1), 5'3" (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
997 Watched
2. Gargoyles (1994)
Rating:
7
568 Watched
Rating:
7.1
534 Watched
4. Jeopardy! (1984)
Rating:
7.1
413 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fire and Ice (1983)
Rating:
6.2
114 Watched
2. Delirious (1991)
Rating:
6
80 Watched
3. The Marksman (2005)
Rating:
4.7
45 Watched
Rating:
6.7
9 want to see




Update feed

Iceviper posted a comment on this image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

"Wow....."


Iceviper voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
joe322 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Bonecrusher voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

emberlin voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 9 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 38 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

looksharp voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago
kathy voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

burnodo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
perod voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

radigast voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

shadow1313 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

MagicJarek voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Blutarski voted for 22 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »