Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Rose Roberts

Age: 31, born 10 February 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
242 votes
Bitch please, we're sick of your shit (51 items)
list by FG93
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 29 comments
222 votes
Actors/Actresses: Their Top 5 Favorite Films (104 items)
list by Coby
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 28 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
191 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 34 comments

Emma Roberts Videos

Emma Roberts' Mom Still Texts on a Flip Phone

149 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

71 votes
71 votes
61 votes
36 votes
36 votes

Description: Actress Emma Roberts made her film debut working with one of the best actors in history -- and she didn't even know it. At only ten years old, Roberts was cast as the daughter of Johnny Depp's character in 2001's Blow, but she would later recall that she was too young during the experience to realize what a respected figure her co-star was in Hollywood. In 2004, Roberts joined the ranks at the Nickelodeon network, taking a leading role in the series Unfabulous. The regular gig provided both experience and stability for the up-and-comer, but maintaining a presence on the big-screen remained a goal. In 2006, she made a splash with ... (more)
Tags: Actress (32), Beautiful (17), American (14), Pretty (14), Hot (13), Female (13), Born 1991 (13), Cute (11), Petite (11), Singer (8), Gorgeous (8), Born In 1991 (8), Model (7), Stunning (7), Famous Family (7), 1991 (6), Lovely (6), Caucasian (6), Daughter Of Actor (6)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4286 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1181 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
6.8
749 Watched
Rating:
6.2
673 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Blow (2001)
Rating:
7.2
1984 Watched
2. Valentine's Day (2010)
Rating:
5.6
1168 Watched
3. Scream 4 (2011)
Rating:
5.9
1005 Watched
Rating:
5.1
953 Watched
Rating:
6.5
806 Watched




Update feed

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 day, 5 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 15 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 days, 18 hours ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

fubard2 added this to a list 3 days, 20 hours ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 3 days, 21 hours ago

L90 added this to a list 4 days, 12 hours ago
Something Wicked This Way Comes! (69 person items)

"Madison MontgomeryAmerican Horror Story (2011-...) "


QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 days, 20 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 3 hours ago

Person 135059 voted for 2 images 6 days, 7 hours ago

Person 135059 posted 7 images [View All] 6 days, 7 hours ago

blackknight99 posted 12 images [View All] 6 days, 10 hours ago

blackknight99 posted a comment on this image 6 days, 14 hours ago

"Thank you"


Kendraatje posted a comment on this image 6 days, 15 hours ago

"Stella Maxwell :)"


blackknight99 posted a comment on this image 6 days, 15 hours ago

"Who is in the photo with Emma?"


Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 15 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 week ago

yellowhair posted a video 1 week, 2 days ago
fuskator voted for 23 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

blackknight99 posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

blackknight99 posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

"Thanks."


blackknight99 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

fubard2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

"Her new film"


blackknight99 posted a comment on this image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

"What is this from?"


Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

yellowhair voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

santiago08 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Top actress (51 person items)

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 51 Next »