Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Kate Lahana

Age: 39, born 27 June 1984

Country of origin: New Zealand

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 13 years ago 11 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
35 votes
The Australia/New Zealand Women League (CLOSED) (50 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 51 comments
23 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Emma Lahana Videos

Power Rangers Dino Thunder - Patiently Music Video

45 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago


Freak you out

38 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

15 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
2871 Watched
Rating:
7.4
730 Watched
3. The L Word (2004)
Rating:
7.1
685 Watched
Rating:
7.2
680 Watched
5. Kyle XY (2006)
Rating:
6.6
510 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Dear Mr. Gacy (2010)
Rating:
6
30 Watched
2. You Wish! (2003)
Rating:
6.8
29 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched




Update feed

ff1161 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Watcher added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Girls in series : Supernatural (55 person items)

"S02E15 On the series as Jen, a talking too much student Now : "


Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

ressan voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

ressan posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
ressan posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
ressan posted a video 1 year, 7 months ago
Watcher voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years ago
clayton jungle voted for 2 images 2 years ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 2 years ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 2 years ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"June 27, 1984Auckland, New ZealandActress"


Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago
Omar Garcia voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

DJ95 voted for 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 23 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

logymw added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 person items)
logymw added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Gorgeous Singers (237 person items)
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 10 months ago

Rylvan posted 4 images 4 years, 10 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Stunning Women A-H (257 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 5 years ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 5 years ago
5' 1 (78 person items)
django123 voted for 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Rylvan voted for 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Rylvan posted 2 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

MUZE voted for 5 images 5 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »