Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Rose Kenney

Age: 19, born 14 September 1999

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

267 votes
young actresses (968 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Who is Best Emma? (POLL) (9 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 9 months ago 31 comments
17 votes
Babes of ABC 2017-18 TV Season (136 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
17 votes
born in year 1999 (68 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Emma Rose Kenney (born September 14, 1999) is an American actress known for her role as Debbie Gallagher in Shameless.
Tags: Born In 1999 (2), Actress (2), Redhead (2), Shameless (2), Born 1999 (2), Teen (1), Brown Eyes (1), Female (1), White (1), Born In September (1), American (1), September 14 (1), Saggy Boobs (1), Child Actor (1), Fat (1), Child Actress (1), Freckles (1), Freckled (1), Pale (1), Ingenue (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
867 Watched
Rating:
8.1
487 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched
Rating:
6
88 Watched
Rating:
3
7 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Epic (2013)
Rating:
6.5
399 Watched
2. Bittersweet (2008)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
1 want to see
4. Lyre Liar (2008)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 2 days, 15 hours ago

legslover1969 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

django123 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

legslover1969 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 11 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

AtomicPunk voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

AtomicPunk added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
My Favorite Gingers (50 person items)
Masterjones voted for 33 images [View All] 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 6 months ago

LorrieSalvatore voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 22 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Thatguy1408 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »