Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Ishta Douglas-Powell

Age: 30, born 16 November 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Daniel McCabe


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
130 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
65 votes
Aussies in America (59 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

17 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Australian model and actress, perhaps best known for her role as Kirsten Clark in the sci-fi drama series "Stitchers."
Tags: Australian (3), 1990 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Aussie (1), Mermaid (1), Blonde (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Blue Bloods (2010)
Rating:
7.6
111 Watched
Rating:
6.8
36 Watched
3. Chicago Med (2015)
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
4. Power (2014)
Rating:
8.4
25 Watched
Rating:
5.9
21 Watched




Movies

1. I Smile Back (2015)
Rating:
5.7
22 Watched
2. Crown Vic (2019)
Rating:
6
6 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

usafsg voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
skipperbrian voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 28 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 38 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 34 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Bene rated this 4/10 1 year ago
rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 year ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Emma has 1 child:โ€ข ???"


psow voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

footsmell3 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
muratk voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

itscananarsln rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mototo voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

mototo voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj posted 45 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj voted for 42 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

p91v4k2h rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Kev64 posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Kev64 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
5'10 (161 person items)
fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

tijtij voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

northernhokie rated this 10/10 2 years ago
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years ago
Shopbop Models (89 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »