Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Greenwell

Age: 30, born 14 January 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
50 votes
blue eyes dark hair (female) (282 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
50 votes
The photos of Tyler Shields (2012). (32 items)
list by GreenTissueBox
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (210 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 12 comments
12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Emma Greenwell was born in the United States but raised in London. After graduating high school she applied to drama schools and did a play at the Edinburgh Festival. She studied acting at Hurtwood House and LAMDA. After graduating, Emma moved to Los Angeles and booked her first role of Mandy Milkovich on the critically acclaimed series Shameless (USA).
Tags: Shameless (2), American (1), Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), True Blood (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1916 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
8.1
487 Watched
Rating:
6.7
20 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
194 Watched
Rating:
6.2
85 Watched
3. Dare to Be Wild (2015)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

indiaaanicoleee added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

chance voted for an image 2 years ago

EmmaBell added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (210 person items)

"From: New York, USA, raised in London, England TV Show: The Path (2016-2018) Character: Mary Cox TV Show: Shameless (2012-2016) Character: Mandy Milkovich "


EatMorePez posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Rainmaker123 posted 27 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago