Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Emma Caulfield

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Chukker

Age: 51, born 8 April 1973

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
119 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 49 comments
115 votes
Hottest Women in Sci-Fi TV Past & Present (48 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 14 years, 7 months ago 21 comments
61 votes
Women of Buffy & Angel (19 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 14 years ago 7 comments
52 votes
Best 35 Hottest TV Series Characters (Female) (35 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Photos

28 votes
23 votes
21 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Emma Caulfield (born Emma Chukker; April 8, 1973) is an American actress best known for her role as ex-demon Anya Jenkins on the television series Buffy the Vampire Slayer, as well as Susan Keats, a love interest of Brandon Walsh's on the television series Beverly Hills, 90210. Her film roles include the 2009 film TiMER. Caulfield's first notable role was as Brandon Walsh's girlfriend, Susan Keats, on Beverly Hills, 90210 in 1995. She appeared for thirty episodes in the series before departing in 1996. In 1998, Emma starred in her most famous role to date, as Anya Jenkins on the WB's hit show Buffy the Vampire Slayer. Origina ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3051 Watched
2. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1271 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
Rating:
7.7
929 Watched
Rating:
5.9
963 Watched




Music




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Darkness Falls (2003)
Rating:
4.9
380 Watched
2. TiMER (2010)
Rating:
6.2
96 Watched
Rating:
6.7
19 Watched
4. Back in the Day (2014)
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
5. Confined (2010)
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched




Update feed

robnob4 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month ago

selsun posted a image 3 months ago

selsun voted for an image 3 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 3 months ago

maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

gwadran voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for an image 10 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

selsun voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Emma Chukker8 April 1973Caulfield has 1 child:• Knightley Lake Ford (2016);"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Celebrities with Portuguese Ancestry (60 person items)

"Ethnicity: Luxembourgish (paternal grandmother), German, English, Portuguese Emma Caulfield is an American actress. Emma is the daughter of Denise (Perreira/Pereira) and Rodney Chukker. Emma’s paternal grandfather was Donald John Chukker (the son of John Joseph Chukker and Alta May/Maria Farnum/Farman). John was born in Iowa, to parents from Germany, Martin Chukker and Cecelia Glockner. Alta was the daughter of Wesley Myron Farnum and Ellen/Ella Jane Muenpower/Mumpower. Emma’s paternal gra"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Something Wicked This Way Comes! (75 person items)

"Blind WitchOnce Upon a Time (2011-2018) "


Puron voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

northernhokie voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

nand voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Emma Caulfield FordAmerican Actress• Luxembourgish;• German;• English;• Portuguese; "


Zero11 voted for 5 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 11 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Aries (541 person items)
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 4 years, 10 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

jojoba voted for 16 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 5 years, 3 months ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 9 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy posted 37 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 15 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »