Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Lee Bunton

Age: 48, born 21 January 1976

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jade Jones


Lists

339 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week ago 33 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments
171 votes
Oh, Hi, Hello There, Louboutin! (70 items)
list by Isis
Published 15 years, 1 month ago 17 comments
106 votes
I love you, mummy (83 items)
list by kah.
Published 15 years ago 10 comments
79 votes
balloons (171 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 17 comments

Emma Bunton Videos

Emma Bunton - Maybe (HD)

125 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Emma Bunton - What Took You So Long

103 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

64 votes
45 votes
30 votes
29 votes
20 votes

Description: Born: Finchley, London, England, UK. Father: Trevor Bunton, a milkman Mother: Pauline Bunton, a karate instructor Brother: Paul James Bunton Education: St. Theresa's Primary School, Finchley, London and Sylvia Young Theatre School, Marylebone, London. Partner: Jade Jones, singer (? to present) - 2 children Children: sons, Tate Lee Jones and Beau Lee Jones Shoe size: 7.5 US An English pop singer/songwriter and TV and radio presenter. She is a member of the girl group, The Spice Girls formed in the 1990s, in which she is known as Baby Spice as she is the youngest member. She is also the host of the Heart FM Sa ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched
3. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.2
889 Watched
Rating:
7.3
321 Watched
Rating:
5.7
335 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoolander (2001)
Rating:
6.1
3082 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1428 Watched
3. Spice World (1997)
Rating:
3.9
885 Watched
Rating:
6.1
42 Watched
Rating:
4.6
18 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
17 own
Rating:
8.7
9 own
Rating:
8.3
7 own
Rating:
7
3 own
Rating:
9.6
1 own




Update feed

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
alison15 added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Famous Em's (25 person items)
space1999 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Storvirk voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Jason voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 5 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 13 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

Music2023 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

mancho voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

k1cam3 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
michealoh voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

altcelebs posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Emma Lee Bunton21 January 1976Bunton has 2 children:• Beau Lee Jones (2007);• Tate Lee Jones (2011);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ressan voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

libbyhanson voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Maverick voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Bonjour Amis voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »