Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Kaiser Wickersham

Age: 39, born 26 April 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: James Badge Dale


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
69 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (85 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
Babes of CBS 2015-16 Season (55 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 7 months ago

Emily Wickersham Videos

Emily Wickersham - Sexy Feet and Legs Tribute!

107 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 months ago


NCIS Emily Wickersham SECRETS Fans NEED To Know..

64 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 months ago


Everything Fans NEED To Know About Emily Wickersham..

60 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 months ago




Photos

27 votes
27 votes
23 votes
19 votes
16 votes

Emily Wickersham was born as Emily Kaiser Wickersham. She is an actress, known for her role in the CBS series NCIS as Elenaor 'Ellie" Bishop since 2013. She has a son, Cassius Wickersham Dale, born December 30, 2021, with boyfriend James Badge Dale.
Tags: American (4), Blonde (4), Actress (2), NCIS (2), Female (1), 1984 (1), Cute (1), Born 1984 (1), Belle (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1984 (1), Mien (1), Unlisted (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.1
1480 Watched
2. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
3. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
934 Watched
Rating:
7
584 Watched
Rating:
7.3
246 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1044 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1032 Watched
Rating:
6.8
887 Watched
4. Gone
Rating:
5.9
270 Watched
Rating:
7
51 Watched




Update feed

wailly29 voted for an image 3 days, 14 hours ago
Ben voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

gregola voted for an image 1 month ago
parryj voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

ttresse voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
rockkatona voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

nehocb posted 2 images 3 months ago

James OK voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

domi18 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
vb20100 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
boisdu voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

boisdu voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
nanou10 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nenveutu voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

rockkatona voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

faraneante posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
faraneante posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
faraneante posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

faraneante voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
chtang voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
romis18 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

rockkatona posted a comment on this image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

"Eeeeeeeeeemmmmmmmmmmmmmmiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiilllllllllllllllllllllllllllllyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!"


nicos voted for an image 5 months ago
bap34 voted for an image 5 months ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 5 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »